Complimentary shipping on all U.S. orders.

The Wardrobe

An exploration of structure, softness, and the feminine form.

SHOP THE COLLECTION

After Hours, A Holiday Affair

Be the first to know when our holiday collection arrives. Join the waitlist for exclusive early access.

    Hojee corset campaign portrait

    MADE WITH INTENTION

    Considered details, sculpted lines, and a quiet balance between structure and softness.

    DISCOVER
    Hojee corset campaign full look
    Hojee full corset look

    STRUCTURE MEETS SOFTNESS

    Sculpted corsetry and fluid layers come together in a study of modern femininity.

    Hojee editorial room campaign
    Hojee evening corset campaign
    AFTER DARK

    DRESS FOR THE MOMENT

    Corsetry, contrast, and a silhouette made for after dark.

    SHOP

    The Wardrobe

    [fibosearch]

    PRIVATE NOTES / HOJEE COLLECTIVE

    Join The Wardrobe

    Join our private list for first access to new collections, studio notes, and 10% off your first order.

      Account

      Welcome to your account.
      Manage your profile, track orders and enjoy a seamless shopping journey with us.

      [ds_account_name]

      Size Guide

      Use the measurements below to find your closest ready-to-wear size.

      Size Chest Waist Hips
      XS 8031.5 6124 8533.5
      S 8433 6525.6 8935
      M 8834.6 6927.2 9336.6
      L 9236.2 7328.7 9738.2
      XL 9637.8 7730.3 10139.8
      XS
      Chest8031.5
      Waist6124
      Hips8533.5
      S
      Chest8433
      Waist6525.6
      Hips8935
      M
      Chest8834.6
      Waist6927.2
      Hips9336.6
      L
      Chest9236.2
      Waist7328.7
      Hips9738.2
      XL
      Chest9637.8
      Waist7730.3
      Hips10139.8
      Fit Note

      Measurements are for reference only. Fit may vary depending on fabric, construction and intended silhouette.

      01

      Chest

      Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape level.

      02

      Waist

      Measure around the narrowest part of the waist while standing naturally.

      03

      Hips

      Measure around the fullest part of the hips without tightening the tape.